A HUGE thank you to all the creators who submitted videos this year! We were very pleased to discover all the amazing, innovative work that was submitted to us!

For this 10th special edition, the official selection is divided into 14 different categories, one more than the previous year! The new category is… Best Performer!

 Congratulations to everyone who got a nomination, see you soon at the festival! 

LOUISE MEKYLLA BACHIR ,  AUBE PERRIE | MEGAN THEE STALLION – THOT SHIT

ROB KNUDSEN, LOUISE VANDERVORST | MATHILDE FERNANDEZ – TEMPLE SOURIRE

JORDAN CLARKE | ROBOTAKI – HARBINGER

JULIJA FRICSONE  GAVRISS | ANGÈLE – BRUXELLES JE T’AIME

DARIA GLADCHENKO, VITALIK DENCHUK, DENIS KONOVALOV,  MAXYM SHELKOVNIKOV | ULIANA ROYCE – MOI PRAVILA

ZITE & LÉO | POLO & PAN (FT. CHANNEL TRES) – TUNNEL

SALVIA | SALVIA – ANGEL’S EGG

HAMLET.TV | STROMAE – FILS DE JOIE

LYUBI.KA | YEARS & YEARS, GALANTIS – SWEET TALKER

RANYA EL-REFAEY – VISION ARTISTS | LITTLE SIMZ (FT. CLEO SOL) – WOMAN

MAXIME GRANGE, BENOÎT DE GEYER D’ORTH | SÉBASTIEN DELAGE – THE BOYS FROM SUMMER

ANDREA FOLINO, ALESSANDRO FELE, PIETRO DAOOD | SALMO – ALDO RITMO

BALÁZS SIMON, ANGUS WILSON, AMY SMITH, VICTORIA LOVEJOY | BASTILLE – THELMA & LOUISE

QUILL PINEYE | NANE FEAT. TOVARITCH & OG EASTBULL – CONTACTU III

JOHANNES BÖHM, SEBASTIAN ANDRÉ | VON SEITEN DER GEMEINDE – WOLFFREIE ZONE

SEBASTIAN SELG, RAMON SCHAUER, JIAYAN CHEN, BEA HÖLLER | NEOSHIN EP 1 : COLDBLOOD

RAMAN DJAFARI, EWA ŁUCZKÓW, MYSIE PEREIRA | DUA LIPA & ELTON JOHN – COLD HEART

HUBERT DłUŻNIEWSKI | JAŹNICKA – OUT OF CONTROL

JACK ANTOINE CHARLOT, VALERE AMIRAULT | FREE FIRE – TO THE MAX

WILL GOODFELLOW, TOM NOAKES, GREG SHARP |SALVATORE GANACCI – FIGHT DIRTY

PIETER SYNMAN | AITCH – LEARNING CURVE

ADRIAN BIDRON | HVOB – EYES ALIVE

MATEUSZ DZIEKOŃSKI | MĘSKIE GRANIE ORKIESTRA – I CIEBE TEŻ, BARDZO

JOEL HÖRDEGÅRD | MARTIN GARRIX FT. TOVE LO – PRESSURE

CHAD TENNIES | J.I.D FT. 21 SAVAGE & BABY TAT – SRROUND SOUND

JON CHEMA | THE WEEKND – GASOLINE

OLLE KIRCHMEIER | GINA DIRAWI – MEET ME IN JANNAH

XIAOLONG LIU | FIVIO FOREIGN, KANYE WEST, ALICIA KEYS – CITY OF GODS

OLIVER MILLAR | GRIMES – PLAYER OF GAMES

MIKI HÁROMÖTHÉT | BETON.HOFI, HUNDRED SINS – HARD RESET

ARTHUR STUDHOLME | WELSHY – ALL FOR YOU

MAX SIEDENTOPF | AN DELAY – KING IN MEINEM DING

BLEU DÉSERT | ZIAK – AKIMBO

RADIOHEAD | RADIOHEAD – FOLLOW ME AROUND

ZAVEN | ZAHO – DOUCEMENT

ERIC MYERS, JACK PATTERSON , CLEAN BANDIT, ADIALFA | CLEAN BANDIT – EVERYTHING BUT YOU

GREGORY OHREL | SCH FT. FREEZE CORLEONE – MANNSCHAFT

ZHANG AND KNIGHT | ARLO PARKS – SOFTLY

EVGENY PRIMACHENKO, ANDZEJ GAVRISS | SANSARA – WE WILL BECOME BETTER

ROBERT GWISDEK | RAMMSTEIN – ZEIT

DAN STREIT | BOYS NOIZE FT. JAKE SHEARS – ALL I WANT

WILLEM KANTINE, SEVDALIZA | SEVDALIZA – HOMUNCULUS

MAX SHISHKIN | BI-2 – WE DON’T NEED A HERO

SEBASTIAN PAŃCZYK | TOMMY CASH & QUEBONAFIDE – BENZ DEALER

CHRISTIAN BRESLAUER | LIL NAS X – INDUSTRY BABY

CHEHAD ABDALLAH | SOLOMUN FT ÄTNA – TUK TUK

(LA)HORDE – MARINE BRUTTI, JONATHAN DEBROUWER & ARTHUR HAREL | RONE x (LA)HORDE – GHOSTS

JEREMI DURAND | MUSE – COMPLIANCE

GREG OHREL | RESIDENTE FT. IBEYI – THIS IS NOT AMERICA

WILLY RODRÍGUEZ | IN MEMORIAM – NACH Y KANY GARCÍA

MARIUS GONZALEZ AND ALEXIS BENOT | OCTAVIAN – SKY HIGH

MONUMENTAL | ROSALIA – SAOKO

SAMMY RAWAL | KEYS N KRATES – PULL UP

MATTEO MOTZO | ARTIZHAN – TANDOORI BOUTIQUE

TRIM EDITING | FKA TWIGS FT. THE WEEKND – TEARS IN THE CLUB 

ALYSSA OH | DUA LIPA AND MEGAN THEE STALLION – SWEETEST PIE

MAIK SCHUSTER | RIN – APPLE

LISA BARTOUX | KNLO – CA APPELLE FT. ALACLAIR ENSEMBLE

CARLOS FONT CLOS | ARCA – CAYÓ

TIMO MONTONEN | ROBIN PACKALEN – HARD TO LOVE

SAM ROLFES | UMRU, TOMMY CASH & 645AR – CHECK

DAVE BULLIVANT | BONOBO – OTOMO

VALENTIN BOLTE | HOURGLASS – KARAKUM

BILL MORRISON | MICHAEL MONTES – HER VIOLET KISS

JORDAN CLARKE | DES HUME – HUH

MILA VAN DER LINDEN | MILA V – BEACH

YANNICK DEMAISON, ALEXIS MAGAND | SAYCET – MALAPARTE

WILL DOHRN | JESHI – 3210

WINSTON HACKING, MICHAEL ENZBRUNNER | ANIMAL COLLECTIVE – WE GO BACK

NYSU | MARTIN GORE – HOWLER

JEAN-LOUIS DROULERS | COOK THUGLESS – WOLF

C. CARRANZA | CARRANZA – MALA HIERBA

CHARLIE ROBINS | JASPER TYGNER – THAT’S TOO SLOW

ROTTINGDEAN BAZAAR ,  ANNIE COLLINGE | AUDIOBOOKS – LALALA IT’S THE GOOD LIFE

ZEUGL | IÑIGO MONTOYA – CHASSEUR CHASSÉ

LUCAS MINIER | TASTYCOOL – CERUMEN

DUŠAN PETKOVI, SARA GAK | TRAKA (FT. KILLA P) – START TAKING NOTE

BOHDAN ROHULKSKYI | RAMI KALLAS – BLACK

KYLE LEWIS | TOYA DELAZY – FUNANI

MARCIN KLUCZYKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI – ZABAWA (CATZ ‘N DOGZ REMIX)

BEAR DAMEN | JAMES BLAKE – SAY WHAT YOU WILL

ILYA NAISHULLER | BITING ELBOWS – BOY IS DEAD

FILIP ZALUSKA | RYSY – KILO

ARSENY KUZNETSOV | STEREOPOLINA – SUNNY BOY

LOUIS BHOSE | MAISIE PETERS – PSYCHO

VEDRAN RUPIC | SALVATORE GANACCI – STEP-GRANDMA

BÁLINT D. SÓS | ODEN & FATZO – LAUREN

LUKA KOSTIL | ANIMA SOUND SYSTEM – ÖLTÖZTESSÉL FEHÉRBE (DRESS ME IN WHITE)

HECTOR DOCKRILL | CHASE & STATUS FT. BACKROAD GEE – WHEN IT RAINS

DOUGLAS R. BERNARDT | NEGO BALA – SONHO

SAM HARRIS | X AMBASSADORS – MY OWN MONSTER 

MATHILDE CARTOUX, SIMON CHAUBARD | CELESTE – LE COEUR NOIR CHARBON

ARYA LEE | ARYA LEE – GOLDEN SWORD

CAROLINA DURANTE | CAROLINA DURANTE – FAMOSO EN TRES CALLES

MADDIE MILLER | SKRILLEX, STARRAH & FOUR TET – BUTTERFLIES

JACK ROLF | RUDIMENTAL X SKREAM – SO SORRY

YEULE, CHANTEL FY | YEULE – FRIENDLY MACHINE

JAMIE BREWER, ZACK GOTTSAGEN | DELTA SPIRIT – WHAT’S DONE IS DONE

THE ROOP | THE ROOP – DISCOTEQUE

MARIE KIM AND LIV CAPPI | O/RIOH – LOVE PT. 1

DOBRO

AGILE FILMS

PULSE FILMS

BLINK PRODUCTIONS

PARTIZAN

LA PAC 

LE BERG

AKKURAT.TV

ACADEMY FILMS

DOOMSDAY ENTERTAINEMENT

APASHE – LORD & MASTER

VITALIC – HAUTE DEFINITION

TEDDY FAILURE – PURE

MODERAT – FAST LAND

DAISY THE GREAT X AJR – RECORD PLAYER

MIRWAIS – 2016 – MY GENERATION

FRANK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES – GO GET A TATTOO

IRYS – RIDE OR DIE

RAINAO – PLUG

CERI – SOLO INSIEME

LA PAC | VLADIMIR CAUCHEMAR FT. LAYLOW, RIM’K & ASDEK – BRRR

JOSHA EIFFEL | SAD NIGHT DYNAMITE FT. IDK – PSYCHEDELIC VIEWS

MONUMENTAL x SQUARE | MAJOR LAZER FT. AYA NAKAMURA & SWAE LEE – C’EST CUIT

FIRM STUDIO | DELAURENTIS – UNICA’S CLOUD

ALEX GD | TODIEFOR FT. MERYL – F**K LES COPS

JUICE STUDIO | SEVDALIZA – EVERYTHING IS EVERYTHING

ANTHONY LESTREMEAU | DOJA CAT, THE WEEKND – YOU RIGHT

CAMEO FX | FRENCH MONTANA – I DON’T REALLY CARE

DJAY BRAWNER | ILLENIUM AND DABIN FT. LIGHTS – HEARTS ON FIRE

ROSEMARY, CHLOE GRIENENBERGER | KALIKA x JOANNA – TOUCHE MOIl

MACIEK MAC ADAMCZAK | MATA – SZMATA

JARED HOGAN | MUSE – WON’T STAND DOWN

PHƯƠNG VŨ | WAVY, XOLITXO, TLINH, DA/MD – NIGHT

ALEKSEY SMIRNOV | OBLIVION MACHINE – LIVING MATTER

CHEHAD ABDALLAH | EZHEL – AǦLATTIN

RAW•ART | LORD MANIAC – NOCTURNAL JOY

YOUSEF | PALOMA FAITH – MONSTER

DMITRY PEPELYAEV, MISHA SEMICHEV | CREAM SODA – I’LL SET IT ON FIRE

JAMES CHAPPEL | (UNRELEASED VIDEO)

STEPHAN NACKE | TERO RISTI – INSTA IDA

FIRAT GÜRGEN | TAYCAN – OVALA

SERGHEY GREY | TILL LINDEMANN – ICH HASSE KINDER

SERGE VANE | MARUV – CANDYSHOP

SEBASTIAN STRASSER | ATTAWALPA – YELLOW FINGERS

REI NADAL | MÅNESKIN – MAMMAMIA

SIMON THAUR |  NUDE POETRY – EXCHANGING HATS

ZACHARY TAVEL | BAND OF HORSES – IN NEED OF REPAIR

BRAD HAMMER & NICK LAUGHLIN | ALASKA THUNDERFUCK – XOXOY2K

ALINA PASOK , OLIVER TREE & ILIYA PRUSIKIN | OLIVER TREE & LITTLE BIG FT. TOMMY CASH – TURN IT UP

EOIN GLAISTER | MENTIS FT. KATE WILD – EXCUSES